1/2 day(4 Hour) trips are from 7 AM to 11 AM and 1 PM to 5 PM 1/2 Day 4 hrs.1 to 2 People $300.00 $50.00 for Each Additional Person Over 2

3/4 day(6 Hour) trips are from 7 AM to 1 PM and. 1 to 2 People $450.00 $75.00 for Each Additional Person Over 2

Full day trips are from 7 AM to 3 PM Full Day 8 hrs. 1 to 2 People $500.00 $100.00 for Each Additional Person Over 2

Cancellation Policy

I require a $300 deposit or full payment through square. You can either book on my web page or over the phone with me. You can cancel any trip 10 days in advance and pay no fee. All trips cancelled after 10 days are charged a $100 cancellation fee. If you fail to show up for a fishing charter, your deposit will not be returned and you will be charged the full amount for the trip. If the captain cancels the trip due to weather or other reasons, you will receive a complete refund or the deposit is applied toward a rescheduled date. The balance will be paid in cash or credit card before the trip starts.

Close Menu